Disciplines A-Z

A     B     C     D     E     F     G     H     I     J     K     L     M     N     O     P     Q     R     S     T     U     V     W     X     Y     Z     


A

architecture

Silvercocoon


B

blues

Cactus Blossoms, The

Crankshaft

Davina and the Vagabonds

Harris, Cornbread

Himmelman, Peter

Hoehn, Noah

Kyle, Jayanthi

Monroe Crossing

Murphy, Willie

Parr, Charlie

Robinson, Robert

Secret Stash

Steele Family

Trampled by Turtles


C

ceramics

Blanc, Josh

Connole, Kelly

Cuellar, Guillermo

Fields, Marko

Kloppmann, Maren

MacKenzie, Warren

Miller, Ernest


classical

Allifranchini, Ruggero

Argento, Dominick

Artaria

Bistodeau, Sedra

Cantus

Cataldo, Kenji

Cataldo, Seiji

Childs, Mary Ellen

Flying Forms and Lyra Baroque

Greater Twin Cities Youth Symphonies (GTCYS)

Heitzeg, Steve

Hoopes, Chad

Jette, Maria

Koestenbaum, Josh

Laureano, Manny

Metzger, Paul

Minneapolis Guitar Quartet, The

Minnesota Philharmonic

Minnesota Youth Symphonies

Osmo Vanska

Poling, Chan

Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra, The

Schlefke, Joseph

Schubert Club, The

Seiji & Kinji

St. Olaf Choir

VocalEssence

Wehling, Matt


comics

Mahnke, Doug

Sally, Zak


country

Actual Wolf

Barbara Jean

Bethany Larson + The Bees Knees

Cactus Blossoms, The

Gosa, Randy

Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers

Miller, Brian

Okee Dokee Brothers, The

Olson, Mark

Red House Records

Tex Pistols, The

Trailer Trash


D

dance

B-Boy J-Sun

BodyCartography Project

Chatterjea, Ananya

Chvala, Joe

Cottman, Kenna-Camara

Curio Dance

Doushin, Gadu

Ethnic Dance Theatre

Flink, Carl

Flink, Emilie Plauché

Hmong Breakers Leadership Council

Jinza Thayer, Deborah

Johnson, Emily

Johnson, Myron

Kairos Dance

Mejia, Dario

Mejia, Giselle

Minnesota Dance Theatre

Native American Dance and Regalia

O’se, Cormac

O’Shea Irish Dance

Off-Leash Area

Pierce-Sands, Toni

Pimsler, Stuart

Ragamala Dance

Ramaswamy, Aparna

Ramaswamy, Ranee

Sackett, Amy

Sands, Uri

Sewell, James

Shapiro & Smith Dance

TU Dance Center

Zenon Dance Company

Zorongo


design

Hall, Michael

Silvercocoon


drawing

Al-Mansour, Hend

Brennan, Drury

Chuck U

Cina, Michael

Culver, J.M.

Diesel, Chank

Downs, Allen

Estep, Jan

Griep, Mary

Gustafson, Karen

Hall, Michael

Lowe, Kristen

Mahnke, Doug

Martin, Andrea

Martinson, Lars

McGough, Eleanor

Padilla, Dougie

Peterson, Sonja

Richmond, Tom

Rivard, Mark

Sylvestre, Liza

Taha, Chholing

Thao, Cy

Wohnoutka, Mike


E

electronic

All Eyes

Beatrix*JAR

Deacon, Dan

Dosh

Solid Gold

Stulen, Scott

Wolf, Aby


F

fashion

Be, Gail

Benson, Gallen

Calpurnia Peach

Everine, Danielle

Kandler, Luci

Lake, Stephanie

Larson, Annie Lee

LeFebvre, Mathew

Morris, Karen

Wokasch, Ashley


film/video

Ainsworth, Shelli

Film in the City

Huiting, Dan

Jerome Foundation, The

Kiernan, Brady

Kruchowski, Sarah Jean

Nedrelow, Scott

Rich Reeder

Schroeder, Tom

Selim, Ali


fine art

Capture, Joe Horse

Dysart, Aaron

Foot In The Door

Midwest Art Conservation Center

Minnesota Historical Society

Muessig, Laura

Reynolds-White Hawk, Dyani


folk

Barbara Jean

Bethany Larson + The Bees Knees

Bistodeau, Sedra

Breidenbach, Mike

Caroline Smith + The Goodnight Sleeps

Crankshaft

Ericksons, The

Gorka, John

Gosa, Randy

Himmelman, Peter

Jayhawks, The

Jennings, Mason

Koerner, Spider John

Kyle, Jayanthi

LaBonne, Allison

Levy, Adam

Metzger, Paul

Miller, Brian

Monroe Crossing

Nechville, Tom

Okee Dokee Brothers, The

Ostroushko, Peter

Parr, Charlie

Pines, The

Red House Records

Rogue Valley

Romantica

Starfolk, The

Storyhill

Trampled by Turtles

Wolf, Aby


H

hip hop

Atmosphere

B-Boy J-Sun

Bailey, E.G.

Brother Ali

Cage, Sha

Desdamona

Dessa

Doomtree

Grease, Greg

Heiruspecs

Isa, Maria

No Bird Sing

P.O.S

Paul, Tall

Prof

Wirth-Davis, Spencer


history/culture

Jenkins, Andrea


I

international

ASI Spelmanslag

Breidenbach, Mike

Bryant, Aimee K.

Carter, Nicolas

Charanga Tropical

Douglas R. Ewart + Inventions

Duniya Drum

Gao Hong with Butterfly

Herrera, Nachito

Lee, Chai

Machinery Hill

Malamanya

Mandragora Tango

Miltich, Sam

Narayan, Janani + Jeyani

Ndosi, Mankwe

Orkestar Bez Ime

Pavan, Pooja Goswami

Rajasekar, Nirmala

Robayat

Shiraishi, Iris

Socaholix

Turner-Opanga, Libby


J

jazz

Bad Plus, The

Brass Messengers

Brown, Chastity

Bryan Nichols Quartet

Bryant, Aimee K.

Douglas R. Ewart + Inventions

Duncan, Debbie

Lazarus, Charles

Mattson, Phil

Michelle, Charmin

Miltich, Sam

Ndosi, Mankwe

Neighborhood Trio, The

New Standards, The

Nichols, Bryan

Parham, Solomon

Poling, Chan

Roehm, Steve

Rosholt, Christine

Secret Stash

Seru, Davu

Shorai, Sophia

Steele Family

Thomas, Carei

Turner-Opanga, Libby


L

literary arts

Ahmed, Said Salah

Ainsworth, Shelli

Al-Mansour, Hend

Bly, Robert

Borich, Barrie Jean

Carlson, Nancy

Cottman, Beverly

Darst, Lightsey

Desdamona

DiCamillo, Kate

Erdrich, Heid E.

Gibson, Dobby

Graywolf Press

Guante

Hall, Michael

James, Marlon

Jenkins, Andrea

Jerome Foundation, The

Jones, Tish

Kling, Kevin

Lee, Ed Bok

Luczak, Raymond

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Pate, Alexs

Phi, Bao

Ping, Wang

Revolver

Sally, Zak

Souder, William

Strand, Julia

Vang, Ka

Yang, Kao Kalia

Young, Marcus


literature

Ahmed, Said Salah

Borich, Barrie Jean

Carlson, Nancy

DiCamillo, Kate

Graywolf Press

Hall, Michael

James, Marlon

Kling, Kevin

Pate, Alexs

Ping, Wang

Revolver

Souder, William

Vang, Ka

Yang, Kao Kalia


M

media arts

Ainsworth, Shelli

Estep, Jan

Film in the City

Futurekave

Huiting, Dan

Jerome Foundation, The

Kiernan, Brady

Kruchowski, Sarah Jean

Leav App

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Nedrelow, Scott

Rich Reeder

Schroeder, Tom

Selim, Ali

Wits


mixed-media

Abbott, Kristi

Al-Mansour, Hend

Albert, Hannah

Baguss, Alyssa

Bateman, Moira

Brewer, Allen

Ducett, Andy

Elftmann, Jan

Estep, Jan

Euclide, Gregory

Foot In The Door

Frank, Sharra

Friedrich, Lisa

Gossel, Greg

Hallen, Laura

Horochowski, Alexa

HOTTEA

Johnson, Colin

Jones, Seitu

Lake, Stephanie

Lewis, Josie

Made Here

Noyed, Philip

Pavlik, Jack

Pezalla-Granlund, Margaret

Reede, Monica

Rice, Amy

Sannerud, Jim

Sarkela-Saur, Angel and Saur, Andy

Simonson, Elizabeth

Speaker, Lynn

Stover, Emily

Strand, Julia

Sweere, Michael

Swiszcz, Carolyn

Thompson, Matt

Thompson, Peter Haakon

Warner, Caitlin


music

318 Cafe

4ontheFloor, The

Actual Wolf

All Eyes

Allen, Bruce

Allifranchini, Ruggero

Alpha Consumer

Argento, Dominick

Artaria

ASI Spelmanslag

Astronautalis

Atmosphere

Bad Plus, The

Bailey, E.G.

Barbara Jean

Beatrix*JAR

Bennett, Laura

Bethany Larson + The Bees Knees

Bistodeau, Sedra

Bob Mould Band

Bonar, Haley

Bowe, Kevin

Brass Messengers

Breidenbach, Mike

Broder, Andrew

Brother Ali

Brown, Chastity

Bryan Nichols Quartet

Bryant, Aimee K.

Cactus Blossoms, The

Cage, Sha

Cantus

Caroline Smith + The Goodnight Sleeps

Carter, Nicolas

Cataldo, Kenji

Cataldo, Seiji

Charanga Tropical

Childs, Mary Ellen

Cloud Cult

Communist Daughter

Crankshaft

Crash

Davina and the Vagabonds

Deacon, Dan

Desdamona

Dessa

Doomtree

Dosh

Douglas R. Ewart + Inventions

Douglas, Gabriel

Duncan, Debbie

Duniya Drum

Ericksons, The

Farewell Milwaukee

fDELUXE

Flying Forms and Lyra Baroque

Gao Hong with Butterfly

Gear Daddies

Gerling, Jason

Giving Voice Chorus

Gold, Ashley

Gorka, John

Gosa, Randy

Grease, Greg

Greater Twin Cities Youth Symphonies (GTCYS)

Greycoats

Hamilton, Howard

Harris, Cornbread

Hart, Grant

Hastings 3000

Heiruspecs

Heitzeg, Steve

Herrera, Nachito

Himmelman, Peter

Hoehn, Noah

Honeydogs, The

Hoopes, Chad

Howler

i like you.

Is/Is

Isa, Maria

Jack Klatt and the Cat Swingers

Jayhawks, The

Jennings, Mason

Jette, Maria

Joey Ryan & The Inks

Kill the Vultures

Koerner, Spider John

Koestenbaum, Josh

Kyle, Jayanthi

LaBonne, Allison

Lanae, Timotha

Laureano, Manny

Lazarus, Charles

Lee, Chai

Levy, Adam

Low

Lucy Michelle and the Velvet Lapelles

Machinery Hill

MacPhail Center for Music

Malamanya

Mandragora Tango

Mars, Chris

Mattson, Phil

Mayda

Mayson, Eric

Mayyadda

Messersmith, Jeremy

Metric

Metzger, Paul

Michelle, Charmin

Miller, Brian

Miltich, Sam

Minneapolis Guitar Quartet, The

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Minnesota Philharmonic

Minnesota Youth Symphonies

Monroe Crossing

Munson, John

Murphy, Willie

Narayan, Janani + Jeyani

Ndosi, Mankwe

Nechville, Tom

Neighborhood Trio, The

New Standards, The

Nicholas David

Nichols, Bryan

No Bird Sing

Okee Dokee Brothers, The

Olson, Mark

Orkestar Bez Ime

Osmo Vanska

Ostroushko, Peter

P.O.S

Parham, Solomon

Parr, Charlie

Patches & Gretchen

Paul, Tall

Pavan, Pooja Goswami

Perrin, Simone

Pines, The

Pink Mink

Poling, Chan

Prof

Rajasekar, Nirmala

Red House Records

Red Pens

Robayat

Robinson, Robert

Rock The Garden

Roehm, Steve

Rogue Valley

Romantica

Rosholt, Christine

Run Westy Run

Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra, The

Schlefke, Joseph

Schubert Club, The

Scott, Alison

Secret Stash

Seiji & Kinji

Seru, Davu

Shiny Lights, The

Shiraishi, Iris

Shorai, Sophia

Small Cities, The

Socaholix

Solid Gold

Soul Asylum

Sounds of Blackness

Southside Desire

St. Olaf Choir

Starfolk, The

Steele Family

Storyhill

Stulen, Scott

Suburbs, The

Suicide Commandos, The

Tapes ‘n Tapes

Tex Pistols, The

Thomas, Carei

Tighe, Brian

Trailer Trash

Trampled by Turtles

tUnE-yArDs

Turner-Opanga, Libby

Twilight Hours, The

Vee, Bobby

VocalEssence

Wehling, Matt

Wilson, Dan

Wilson, Matt

Wirth-Davis, Spencer

Wisely, Willie

Wolf, Aby

Zoo Animal


N

new media

Futurekave

Leav App


O

opera

Argento, Dominick

Mill City Summer Opera

MN Opera


P

painting

Abraham, Richard

Aiken, Ta-coumba

Al-Mansour, Hend

Anderson, Scott Lloyd

Balma, Mark

Barlow, Leslie

Big Bear, Frank

Birawer, Michael

Brennan, Drury

Brewer, Allen

Bruggeman, Dan

Burke-Morgan, Arlene

Chuck U

Cina, Michael

Claire, Greta

Denomie, Jim

Downs, Allen

Gaard, Frank

Gallery at Children’s Hospital, The

Garber, Marilyn

Gossel, Greg

Griep, Mary

Gustafson, Karen

Habibi, Christina

Hamliton, Eddie

Harper, Nicholas

Hauser, Gwen

Hillestad, Luke

Holland, Bryan

Jenkins, Valerie

Kaplow, Shana

Kareken, Michael

Karolczak, Caitlin

Korlin, Gary

Kreft, Barbara

Kroul, Keren

Kuehn, Brandon

Kuno, Alex

L’Enfant, Julie

LeClair-Sommer, Cheryl

Lefkowitz, David

Littfin, Kathy

Loop, Melissa

Loughridge, Stuart

Lu, Weiming

Mars, Chris

Martin, Andrea

McGough, Eleanor

McLain, Greta

McNulty, Shawn

Melancon, Kurt

Mkali, Chaka

Morgan, Clarence

Moss, Gary

Nankivil, Lisa

Olson, Bettye

Osman, Aziz

Padilla, Dougie

Paquet, Joe

Payne, Terrence

Peterson, Paul

Peterson, Sonja

Pryor, Patrick

Rathman, David

Ravena, Silvana LaCreta

Reischl, Jon

Rivard, Mark

Rucker, Matthew

Russell, Peyton Scott

Salvadore, André

Sarkela-Saur, Angel and Saur, Andy

Schmidt, Michael

Shen, Yudong

Stulen, Scott

Sukhum, Pamela

Sylvestre, Liza

Taha, Chholing

Van Allen, Rita

Vandervaart, Phil

Vassiliev, Oleg

Welton, Gary

Welton, Mike

West, Scott

Wohnoutka, Mike

Ybarra, Ernesto “Neto”


performing arts

All is Calm

Argento, Dominick

B-Boy J-Sun

Baldwin, Christina

Bamford, Maria

BodyCartography Project

Boehlke, Bain

Bowe, Kevin

Brant, Lloyd

Brave New Workshop

Browning, Barry

Bunting, Pearce

Central Touring Theatre

Chatterjea, Ananya

Children’s Theatre Company

Chomet, Sun Mee

Chvala, Joe

Circus Juventas

Cole, Rosie

Cottman, Bill

Cottman, Kenna-Camara

Curio Dance

Deacon, Dan

Doushin, Gadu

Dowling, Joe

Epp, Steven

Ethnic Dance Theatre

Flink, Carl

Flink, Emilie Plauché

Hatcher, Jeffrey

History Theatre

Hmong Breakers Leadership Council

HUGE Theater

Interact Theater

Jerome Foundation, The

Jette, Maria

Jinza Thayer, Deborah

Johnson, Emily

Johnson, Myron

Kairos Dance

Kapil, Aditi

Kling, Kevin

Knox, Wendy

LeFebvre, Mathew

Loughborough, Ivy

Mack, Mary

Mandel, Jan

McClinton, Marion

Mejia, Dario

Mejia, Giselle

Michaels, Tyler

Mill City Summer Opera

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Minnesota Dance Theatre

Minnesota Fringe Festival

MN Opera

Morris, Bonnie

Moving Company, The

MU Performing Arts

Musical Mondays

Native American Dance and Regalia

Numrich, Charles

Numrich, Seth

O’se, Cormac

O’Shea Irish Dance

Off-Leash Area

Penumbra Theatre

Perpich Center Arts High School

Pierce-Sands, Toni

Pimsler, Stuart

Prosek, Denise

Ragamala Dance

Ramaswamy, Aparna

Ramaswamy, Ranee

Reuler, Jack

Rhythmic Circus

Robins, Michael

Rothstein, Peter

Sackett, Amy

Sands, Uri

Scully, Patrick

Sewell, James

Shapiro & Smith Dance

Sommers, Michael

Spieler, Sandy

SpotLight Musical Theatre Program

Ten Thousand Things

The Telling Project

Theatre in the Round

TU Dance Center

Washburn Blackbox Acting Program

Williams, Regina Marie

Wingert, Sally

Youth Performance Company

Zenon Dance Company

Zorongo


photography

Back, Darin

Baden, Evan

Beasley, Doug

Bowman, David

Carroll, Eric William

Cohen, Steven

Corrigan, Dan

Crouser, Michael

Daniel, Michal

Davis, Brock

Downs, Allen

Ernhart, Sarah Beth

Esid, Osama

Faust, Chris

Goldes, David

Gydesen, Terry

Hart, Brian

Her, Pao

Hollingsworth, Tucker

Huie, Wing Young

Klipper, Stuart

Largaespada, John

Lovelee, Amanda

McDonald, Rebecca

Moxom, Andrew

Mueller, Eric

Mumin, Mohamud

Nelson, Paul

Pappas, Rhea

Pickett, Keri

Shambroom, Paul

Soth, Alec

Tavera, Xavier

Turczan, Katherine

Verburg, Joann

Ytsma, Petronella


poetry

Al-Mansour, Hend

Bly, Robert

Darst, Lightsey

Desdamona

Erdrich, Heid E.

Gibson, Dobby

Graywolf Press

Guante

Jenkins, Andrea

Jones, Tish

Lee, Ed Bok

Luczak, Raymond

Phi, Bao

Young, Marcus


printmaking

Al-Mansour, Hend

Aldrich, Kent

Daley, Nancy

Estep, Jan

Hazelmyer, Tom

Highpoint Center for Printmaking

Kulmeshkenov, Serik

Lunalux Letter Press

McGrath, Carla

Minnesota State Fair

Norsten, Todd

Passow, Faye

Powell, Hunter

Power, Sally

Rogers, Cole

Seaberg, Kurt

Stoller Awend, Robyn

Turman, Adam

Undis, Jenni

Williams, Jody


R

r&b

Kyle, Jayanthi

Lanae, Timotha

Secret Stash

Sounds of Blackness

Steele Family

Wolf, Aby


radio

Wits


rock/pop

4ontheFloor, The

Allen, Bruce

Alpha Consumer

Astronautalis

Bennett, Laura

Bob Mould Band

Bonar, Haley

Bowe, Kevin

Broder, Andrew

Cloud Cult

Communist Daughter

Douglas, Gabriel

Farewell Milwaukee

fDELUXE

Gear Daddies

Gerling, Jason

Gold, Ashley

Greycoats

Hamilton, Howard

Hart, Grant

Hastings 3000

Honeydogs, The

Howler

i like you.

Is/Is

Jennings, Mason

Joey Ryan & The Inks

Kill the Vultures

LaBonne, Allison

Levy, Adam

Low

Lucy Michelle and the Velvet Lapelles

Mayda

Mayson, Eric

Messersmith, Jeremy

Metric

Munson, John

Nicholas David

Patches & Gretchen

Perrin, Simone

Pink Mink

Poling, Chan

Red Pens

Rogue Valley

Romantica

Run Westy Run

Scott, Alison

Secret Stash

Shiny Lights, The

Shorai, Sophia

Small Cities, The

Soul Asylum

Southside Desire

Suburbs, The

Suicide Commandos, The

Tapes ‘n Tapes

Tighe, Brian

tUnE-yArDs

Twilight Hours, The

Vee, Bobby

Wilson, Dan

Wilson, Matt

Wisely, Willie

Zoo Animal


S

sculpture

Akagawa, Kinji

Arden, Kristen

Baur, Amy

Beck, Bridget

Bellanger, Greg

Benson, Gallen

Berglund, Michael

Boldon, Brian

Bowen, David

Brenner, James

Brewer, Sarina

Bush, Geoff

Cameron, Todd

Caponi, Anthony

Casanova, Kate

Cave Paper

Chester, Perci

Christensen, Linda

Christian, Allen

David, Craig

Degener, Amanda

Doyle, Heather

Dysart, Aaron

Elias, Lisa

Estell, Kristina

Estep, Jan

Fields, Marko

Fokken, Kyle

Foster, Brittany

Frees-Kluth, Jane

Gallery at Children’s Hospital, The

Geiger, Josephine A.

Giles, Mary

Hoffman, Charlie

Hoy, Heidi

Hushcha, Leon

Jäger, Betty

Johnson, Emily

Kaemmer, Fred

Kauppila, Britta

Khan, Fawzia

Kloppmann, Maren

Koehler, Emily Gray

Leih, Virgil

Lofquist, Janet

Loftus, Tom

Lucker, Dean

Martinez, Marisa

Matthews, Kim

McGlasson, Scott

Miller, Liz

Mojsilov, Zoran

Morales, Peter

Natzel, Wil

Onofrio, Judy

O’Malley, Bridget

Papadakis, Konstantinos

Poor, Christopher

Potratz, Wayne

Rowe, William

Royce, David

Saathoff, Danny

Sanfo, Rabi

Sannerud, Jim

Schiller, Cecilia

Schrunk, Thomas

Schwartzman, Robin

Sierralta, Alonso

Sorrentino, Lea

Stanislav, Andréa

Strand, Julia

Thompson, Matt

Thomsen, Michael

Toscani, Amy

Wadzinski, Al

Walker, Randy

Ward, Asia

Wood, Ann


soul

Harris, Cornbread

Lanae, Timotha

Mayyadda

Secret Stash

Sounds of Blackness

Steele Family


T

textiles

Al-Mansour, Hend

Bart, Harriet

Calpurnia Peach

Cave Paper

Daniel, Philip

Degener, Amanda

Duoheuang, Bounxou

Halliday, Carolyn

Harding, Tim

Hark-Weber, Amara

Larson, Annie Lee

MacKenzie, Nancy

Marshall, Kelly

Minnesota Center for Book Arts

O’Brien, Chiaki

O’Malley, Bridget

Silvercocoon

Spitzer Rasmussen, Erica

Thompson, Maggie


theater

All is Calm

Baldwin, Christina

Bamford, Maria

Boehlke, Bain

Brant, Lloyd

Brave New Workshop

Browning, Barry

Bunting, Pearce

Central Touring Theatre

Children’s Theatre Company

Chomet, Sun Mee

Chvala, Joe

Circus Juventas

Cole, Rosie

Dowling, Joe

Epp, Steven

Hatcher, Jeffrey

History Theatre

HUGE Theater

Interact Theater

Kapil, Aditi

Kling, Kevin

Knox, Wendy

LeFebvre, Mathew

Loughborough, Ivy

Mack, Mary

Mandel, Jan

McClinton, Marion

Michaels, Tyler

Minnesota Fringe Festival

Morris, Bonnie

Moving Company, The

MU Performing Arts

Musical Mondays

Numrich, Charles

Numrich, Seth

Off-Leash Area

Penumbra Theatre

Prosek, Denise

Reuler, Jack

Rhythmic Circus

Robins, Michael

Rothstein, Peter

Scully, Patrick

Sommers, Michael

Spieler, Sandy

SpotLight Musical Theatre Program

Ten Thousand Things

The Telling Project

Theatre in the Round

Washburn Blackbox Acting Program

Williams, Regina Marie

Wingert, Sally

Youth Performance Company


V

visual arts

Abbott, Kristi

Abraham, Richard

Aiken, Ta-coumba

Akagawa, Kinji

Al-Mansour, Hend

Albert, Hannah

Aldrich, Kent

Anderson, Scott Lloyd

Arden, Kristen

Atkins, Christopher

Back, Darin

Baden, Evan

Baguss, Alyssa

Balma, Mark

Barlow, Leslie

Bart, Harriet

Bateman, Moira

Baur, Amy

Be, Gail

Beasley, Doug

Beck, Bridget

Bellanger, Greg

Benson, Gallen

Berglund, Michael

Big Bear, Frank

Birawer, Michael

Blanc, Josh

Boldon, Brian

Bowen, David

Bowman, David

Brennan, Drury

Brenner, James

Brewer, Allen

Brewer, Sarina

Bruggeman, Dan

Burke-Morgan, Arlene

Bush, Geoff

Calpurnia Peach

Cameron, Todd

Caponi, Anthony

Capture, Joe Horse

Casanova, Kate

Cave Paper

Chester, Perci

Christensen, Linda

Christian, Allen

Chuck U

Cina, Michael

Claire, Greta

Cohen, Steven

Connole, Kelly

Corrigan, Dan

Crouser, Michael

Cuellar, Guillermo

Culver, J.M.

Daley, Nancy

Daniel, Michal

Daniel, Philip

David, Craig

Davis, Brock

Degener, Amanda

Denomie, Jim

Diesel, Chank

Downs, Allen

Doyle, Heather

Ducett, Andy

Duoheuang, Bounxou

Dysart, Aaron

Elftmann, Jan

Elias, Lisa

Ernhart, Sarah Beth

Esid, Osama

Estell, Kristina

Estep, Jan

Euclide, Gregory

Everine, Danielle

Faust, Chris

Fields, Marko

Fokken, Kyle

Foot In The Door

Foster, Brittany

Frank, Sharra

Frees-Kluth, Jane

Friedrich, Lisa

Gaard, Frank

Gallery at Children’s Hospital, The

Garber, Marilyn

Geiger, Josephine A.

Giles, Mary

Goldes, David

Gossel, Greg

Griep, Mary

Gustafson, Karen

Gydesen, Terry

Habibi, Christina

Hall, Michael

Hallen, Laura

Halliday, Carolyn

Hamliton, Eddie

Harding, Tim

Hark-Weber, Amara

Harper, Nicholas

Hart, Brian

Hauser, Gwen

Hazelmyer, Tom

Her, Pao

Highpoint Center for Printmaking

Hillestad, Luke

Hoffman, Charlie

Holland, Bryan

Hollingsworth, Tucker

Horochowski, Alexa

HOTTEA

Hoy, Heidi

Huie, Wing Young

Hushcha, Leon

Jäger, Betty

Jenkins, Valerie

Jerome Foundation, The

Johnson, Colin

Johnson, Emily

Jones, Seitu

Kaemmer, Fred

Kandler, Luci

Kaplow, Shana

Kareken, Michael

Karolczak, Caitlin

Kauppila, Britta

Khan, Fawzia

Klipper, Stuart

Kloppmann, Maren

Koehler, Emily Gray

Korlin, Gary

Kreft, Barbara

Kroul, Keren

Kuehn, Brandon

Kulmeshkenov, Serik

Kuno, Alex

L’Enfant, Julie

Lake, Stephanie

Largaespada, John

Larson, Annie Lee

LeClair-Sommer, Cheryl

LeFebvre, Mathew

Lefkowitz, David

Leih, Virgil

Lewis, Josie

Littfin, Kathy

Lofquist, Janet

Loftus, Tom

Loop, Melissa

Loughridge, Stuart

Lovelee, Amanda

Lowe, Kristen

Lu, Weiming

Lucker, Dean

Lunalux Letter Press

MacKenzie, Nancy

MacKenzie, Warren

Made Here

Mahnke, Doug

Mars, Chris

Marshall, Kelly

Martin, Andrea

Martinez, Marisa

Martinson, Lars

Matthews, Kim

McDonald, Rebecca

McGlasson, Scott

McGough, Eleanor

McGrath, Carla

McLain, Greta

McNulty, Shawn

Melancon, Kurt

Midwest Art Conservation Center

Miller, Ernest

Miller, Liz

Minnesota Center for Book Arts

Minnesota Citizens for the Arts

Minnesota Historical Society

Minnesota State Fair

Mkali, Chaka

Mojsilov, Zoran

Morales, Peter

Morgan, Clarence

Morris, Karen

Moss, Gary

Moxom, Andrew

Mueller, Eric

Muessig, Laura

Mumin, Mohamud

Nankivil, Lisa

Natzel, Wil

Nelson, Paul

Norsten, Todd

Noyed, Philip

O’Brien, Chiaki

Olson, Bettye

Onofrio, Judy

Osman, Aziz

O’Malley, Bridget

Padilla, Dougie

Papadakis, Konstantinos

Pappas, Rhea

Paquet, Joe

Passow, Faye

Pavlik, Jack

Payne, Terrence

Peterson, Paul

Peterson, Sonja

Pezalla-Granlund, Margaret

Pickett, Keri

Poor, Christopher

Potratz, Wayne

Powell, Hunter

Power, Sally

Pryor, Patrick

Rathman, David

Ravena, Silvana LaCreta

Reede, Monica

Reischl, Jon

Reynolds-White Hawk, Dyani

Rice, Amy

Richmond, Tom

Rivard, Mark

Rogers, Cole

Rowe, William

Royce, David

Rucker, Matthew

Russell, Peyton Scott

Saathoff, Danny

Salvadore, André

Sanfo, Rabi

Sannerud, Jim

Sarkela-Saur, Angel and Saur, Andy

Schiller, Cecilia

Schmidt, Michael

Schrunk, Thomas

Schwartzman, Robin

Seaberg, Kurt

Shambroom, Paul

Shen, Yudong

Sierralta, Alonso

Silvercocoon

Simonson, Elizabeth

Sorrentino, Lea

Soth, Alec

Speaker, Lynn

Spitzer Rasmussen, Erica

Stanislav, Andréa

Stoller Awend, Robyn

Stover, Emily

Strand, Julia

Stulen, Scott

Sukhum, Pamela

Sweere, Michael

Swiszcz, Carolyn

Sylvestre, Liza

Taha, Chholing

Tavera, Xavier

Thao, Cy

Thompson, Maggie

Thompson, Matt

Thompson, Peter Haakon

Thomsen, Michael

Toscani, Amy

Turczan, Katherine

Turman, Adam

Undis, Jenni

Van Allen, Rita

Vandervaart, Phil

Vassiliev, Oleg

Verburg, Joann

Wadzinski, Al

Walker, Randy

Ward, Asia

Warner, Caitlin

Welton, Gary

Welton, Mike

West, Scott

Williams, Jody

Wohnoutka, Mike

Wokasch, Ashley

Wood, Ann

Ybarra, Ernesto “Neto”

Ytsma, Petronella